Rep. Rogelio Pacquiao

Lone District, Sarangani

Rep. Rogelio Pacquiao

District / Party list : Lone District, Sarangani
Nickname : Ruel
Birthday : June 17, 1982
Room Number : Rm. 403 Southwing
Contact : (02) 442-4064 ext. 7952
Email : rjhor2016@gmail.com
Chief Of Staff : Atty. Ryan James Ramos

Bills

Committee Membership

Committee Youth And Sports Development Appropriations Dangerous Drugs Games And Amusements Indigenous Cultural Communities And Indigenous Peoples Mindanao Affairs Overseas Workers Affairs Peace, Reconciliation And Unity Tourism Transportation
Position Vice Chairperson Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority