Rep. Ramon Rocamora

Lone District, Siquijor

Rep. Ramon Rocamora

Province / City : Lone District, Siquijor
Nickname : Rav
Birthday : January 26, 1954
Room Number : SW-510
Contact : (02) 931-6730 ext. 7288
Email : congrav.siquijor@gmail.com
Chief of Staff : Jessica Concepcion R. Cantos

Bills

Committee Membership

Committee Agriculture And Food Cooperatives Development Higher And Technical Education Justice People’s Participation Revision Of Laws Rural Development Tourism Ways And Means
Position Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority

Social Media