Rep. Pablo Ortega

1st District, La Union

Rep. Pablo Ortega

Province / City : 1st District, La Union
Nickname : Pabs
Birthday : April 3, 1951
Room Number : Rm. 203 Northwing
Contact : (02) 931-5350 ext. 7382
Email : loviegailb@gmail.com
Chief of Staff : Ramon Peralta

Bills

Committee Membership

Committee Dangerous Drugs North Luzon Growth Quadrangle Bases Conversion Basic Education And Culture Good Government And Public Accountability Health Local Government Suffrage And Electoral Reforms Sustainable Development Goals
Position Vice Chairperson Vice Chairperson Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority

Social Media