Rep. Orestes Salon

KABAYAN, Party-list

Rep. Orestes Salon

Party list : KABAYAN, Party-list
Nickname : Otis
Birthday : June 11, 1955
Room Number : Rm. 619 Northwing
Contact : (02)931-1995 ext. 7471
Email : orestes_salon@yahoo.com
Chief of Staff : Clarice Salon

Bills

Committee Membership

Committee Accounts Agrarian Reform Agriculture And Food Appropriations Aquaculture And Fisheries Resources Banks And Financial Intermediaries Cooperatives Development East Asean Growth Area Economic Affairs Energy Good Government And Public Accountability Government Enterprises And Privatization National Defense And Security Natural Resources Rural Development Ways And Means
Position Member for the Minority Member for the Minority Member for the Minority Member for the Minority Member for the Minority Member for the Minority Member for the Minority Member for the Minority Member for the Minority Member for the Minority Member for the Minority Member for the Minority Member for the Minority Member for the Minority Member for the Minority Member for the Minority

Social Media