Rep. Marisol Panotes

2nd District, Camarines Norte

Rep. Marisol Panotes

Province / City : 2nd District, Camarines Norte
Nickname : Toots
Birthday : January 20, 1946
Room Number : Rm. 110 Northwing
Contact : (02) 931-6498 ext. 7329
Email : benjamina.camino@yahoo.com
Chief of Staff : Rosemarie Panotes

Bills

Committee Membership

Committee Agriculture And Food Bicol Recovery And Economic Development Foreign Affairs Health Higher And Technical Education Housing And Urban Development Natural Resources Population And Family Relations Poverty Alleviation Public Information Public Works And Highways Reforestation Small Business & Entrepreneurship Development
Position Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority

Social Media