Rep. Jose Sy-Alvarado

1st District, Bulacan

Rep. Jose Sy-Alvarado

District / Party list : 1st District, Bulacan
Nickname : Kuya Jonathan
Birthday : January 7, 1983
Room Number : Rm. 113 Southwing
Contact : (02) 931-5731 ext. 7214
Email : jnthnsy@yahoo.com
Chief Of Staff : Gilbert Sherwin Samson

Bills

Committee Membership

Committee Higher And Technical Education Land Use Appropriations National Defense And Security Natural Resources Public Order And Safety Suffrage And Electoral Reforms Ways And Means
Position Vice Chairperson Vice Chairperson Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority

Social Media