Rep. Jericho Nograles

PBA, Party-list

Rep. Jericho Nograles

Party list : PBA, Party-list
Nickname : Koko
Birthday : April 23, 1981
Room Number : Rm. 410 Mitra Bldg
Contact : (02) 931 5001 ext. 7019
Email : jnograles@yahoo.com
Website : http://kokonograles.com

Bills

Committee Membership

Committee Accounts Games And Amusements Good Government And Public Accountability Government Enterprises And Privatization Housing And Urban Development Justice Mindanao Affairs National Defense And Security Public Order And Safety Rules Ways And Means
Position Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority

Social Media