Rep. Horacio Suansing Jr.

2nd District, Sultan Kudarat

Rep. Horacio Suansing Jr.

Province / City : 2nd District, Sultan Kudarat
Nickname : Toto
Birthday : October 4, 1959
Room Number : Rm. 418 Southwing
Contact : (02) 931-6515 ext. 7259
Email : congress.rephsjr@gmail.com
Chief Of Staff : Mikaela Suansing

Bills

Committee Membership

Committee Public Order And Safety Appropriations Climate Change Constitutional Amendments Energy Justice Mindanao Affairs National Defense And Security Tourism Transportation
Position Vice Chairperson Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority