Rep. Divina Grace Yu

1st District, Zamboanga del Sur

Rep. Divina Grace Yu

Province / City : 1st District, Zamboanga del Sur
Nickname : Divine
Birthday : April 21, 1974
Room Number : Rm. 303 Southwing
Contact : (02) 442-4237
Email : divinagraceyu@yahoo.com
Chief Of Staff : Adeline Nava

Bills

Committee Membership

Committee Civil Service And Professional Regulation Women And Gender Equality Agriculture And Food Appropriations Basic Education And Culture Higher And Technical Education Interparliamentary Relations And Diplomacy Justice Mindanao Affairs Public Works And Highways Science And Technology Transportation
Position Vice Chairperson Vice Chairperson Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority

Social Media