Rep. Christina Roa-Puno

1st District, Antipolo City

Rep. Christina Roa-Puno

Province / City : 1st District, Antipolo City
Nickname : Chiqui
Birthday : March 28, 1970
Room Number : Rm. 213 Southwing
Contact : (02) 931-5931 ext. 7274
Email : dediosceline@gmail.com
Chief of Staff : Celine Navarro

Bills

Committee Membership

Committee Information And Communications Technology Youth And Sports Development Games And Amusements Globalization And WTO Interparliamentary Relations And Diplomacy Rules Social Services Southern Tagalog Development Sustainable Development Goals Welfare Of Children
Position Vice Chairperson Vice Chairperson Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority

Social Media