Rep. Alberto Ungab

3rd District, Davao City

Rep. Alberto Ungab

Province / City : 3rd District, Davao City
Nickname : Abet
Birthday : April 23, 1963
Room Number : Rm. 305 Southwing
Contact : (02) 442-4295 ext. 7918
Email : alcober.avila@gmail.com
Chief Of Staff : Marvi Cristine Tuano

Bills

Committee Membership

Committee Agriculture And Food Mindanao Affairs Appropriations Aquaculture And Fisheries Resources Dangerous Drugs Housing And Urban Development Science And Technology
Position Vice Chairperson Vice Chairperson Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority Member for the Majority

Social Media