DIRECTORY

Directory of the Members of The 17th Congress Neophytes

By Last Name

A


Name District / Party list Office Address Telephone No. Mobile Email
Rep. Harlin Neil J. Abayon III AANGAT TAYO Party-list Mitra Bldg Rm. 415 951-1006 ext. 7029 0917 594-8798 cong.neilabayon@gmail.com
Rep. Gil “Kabarangay” Acosta 3rd District, Palawan Mitra Bldg Rm. 109 932-7520 ext. 7714 0917 553-2752 giLacosta@rocketmail.com
Rep. Lourdes Aggabao 4th District, Isabela Northwing Rm. 511 931-5507 ext. 7410 0917 853-899 nettieaggabao@yahoo.com
Rep. Jum Akbar Lone District, Basilan Northwing Rm. 607 931-5435 ext. 7426 0918 880-9890 basilancong_akbarjum@yahoo.com
Rep. Len Alonte-Naguiat Lone District, Biñan City Southwing Rm. 612 931-6196 ext. 7311 0920 911-0888 cong.lenalonte@yahoo.com
Rep. Michelle Antonio AGBIAG Part-list Southwing Rm. 310 442-4366 ext. 7928 0917 620-7309 agbiag_partylist@yahoo.com
Rep. Arlene Arcillas 1st District, Laguna Northwing Rm. 519 931-6367 ext. 7312 0918 803-9381 red_inca@hotmail.com

B


Rep. Cristal Bagatsing 5th District, Manila Mitra Bldg Rm. 420 951-0918 ext. 7039 0920 901-1234 cristalbagatsing@gmail.com
Rep. Lorna Bautista-Bandigan Lone District, Davao Occidental Northwing Rm. 406 931-5286 ext. 7365 0917 587-0888 congbandigan62@gmail.com
Rep. Jennifer Austria-Barzaga 4th District, Cavite Mitra Bldg Rm. 402 951-8881 ext. 7003 0924 553-7727 congjennybarzaga@gmail.com
Rep. Salvador Belaro Jr. 1-ANG EDUKASYON, Party – list Northwing Rm. 617 931-2830 ext. 7436 0917 536-3718 1angedukasyon@gmail.com
Rep. Ricardo Belmonte Jr. SERBISYO SA BAYAN Part-list Northwing Rm. 518 931-5634 ext. 7417 0908 816-8888 rssantuile2gmail.com
Rep. Joseph Sto Niño B. Bernos Lone District, Abra Southwing Rm. 509 931-6235 ext. 7282 0918 888-1006 congjbbernos@gmail.com
Rep. Aniceto Bertiz III ACTS-OFW, Party-list Southwing Rm. 616 931-5447 ext. 7315 0917 538-5305 actsofw.legis@gmail.com
Rep. Emmanuel Billones 1st District, Capiz Northwing Rm. 215 931-6733 ext. 7394 0917 627-5620 ebillones2001@yahoo.com
Rep. Lianda Bolilia 4th District, Batangas Mitra Bldg Rm. 110 932-7701 ext. 7716 0920 957-1363 liandabolilia.congress@yahoo.com
Rep. Gabriel Bordado Jr. 3rd District, Camarines Sur Northwing Rm. 205 931-5832 ext. 7384 0908 889-1892 akbayd6@gmail.com
Rep. Arlene Brosas GABRIELA, Part-list Southwing Rm. 604 931-5586 ext. 7228 0998 864-6390 gwp.arlenebrosas@gmail.com

C


Rep. Peter John Calderon 7th District, Cebu Southwing Rm. 305 931 6324 ext. 7226 0917 320-8185 bingluison_congress@yahoo.com
Rep. Luis Jose Campos Jr. 2nd District, Makati CIty Northwing Rm. 104 931-5193 ext. 7323 0908 512-2123 paolo.lovica@gmail.com
Rep. Sabiniano Canama COOP-NATCCO, Party-list Northwing Rm. 604 931-6374 ext. 7423 0917 300-6625 bencanama_hor@yahoo.com
Rep. Ariel “Ka Ayik” Casilao ANAKPAWIS, Party-list Southwing Rm. 608 931-6063 ext. 7306 0998 985-2143 ariel.casilao17thcongress@gmail.com
Rep. France Castro ACT TEACHERS, Party-list Southwing Rm. 611 931-5311 ext. 7310 0920 416-6441 rep.france.castro@gmail.com
Rep. Cecilia Chavez BUTIL, Party-list Northwing Rm. 514 931-5723 0917 819-9838 donato_enerio@yahoo.com
Rep. Theresa Collantes 3rd District, Batangas Northwing Rm. 302 931-5408 ext. 7341 0918 856-6272 jamaaljamescalicapayan@gmail.com
Rep. Jonas Cortes 6th District, Cebu Southwing Rm. 611 931-5311 ext. 7310 0918 856-6272 jamaaljamescalicapayan@gmail.com
Rep. Luisa Lloren Cuaresma Lone District, Nueva Vizcaya Northwing Rm. 501 931-5124 ext. 7400 0917 716-0986 cynthia_desamito@yahoo.com

D


Rep. Manuel Jose “Mannix” Dalipe 2nd District, Zamboanga City Southwing Rm. 518 931-5988 ext. 7296 0917 810-1818 marvinsegura@gmail.com
Rep. Manuel Del Rosario 1st District, Makati City Northwing Rm. 114 931-6561 ext. 7333 0917 641-7105 jasoncmabazza@gmail.com
Rep. Christopher “Toff” De Venecia 4th District, Pangasinan Southwing Rm. 104 931-6145 ext. 7203 0921 364-2137 christopher.devenecia@congress.gov.ph
Rep. Eugene Michael De Vera ABS, Party-list Southwing Rm. 406 931-6487 ext. 7247 0917 923-4280 tinnie_devera@yahoo.com.ph
Rep. Mohamad Khalid Dimaporo 1st District, Lanao del Norte Southwing Rm. 311 931-6413 ext. 7232 0917 321-8887 congkhalidldn@yahoo.com

E


Rep. Sarah Jane Elago KABATAAN, Party-list Northwing Rm. 616 931-6026 ext. 7435 0975 642-0124 kabataanpartylist@gmail.com
Rep. Ana Katrina Enverga 1st District, Quezon Northwing Rm. 316 931-6531 ext. 7355 0917 795-5253 aKenverga@gmail.com
Rep. Sandra Y. Eriguel, M.D 2nd District, La Union Northwing Rm. 207 931-6385 ext. 7386 0917 627-8916 cherrie_ontalan@hotmail.ph
Rep. Richard Eusebio Lone District, Pasig City Mitra Bldg Rm. 429 951-8669 ext. 7057 0927 507-5006 congRCE19@gmail.com

F


Rep. Bayani Fernando 1st District, Marikina City Southwing Rm. 112 931-5813 0917 628-2728 cong.bf@yahoo.com
Rep. Juliet Marie Ferrer 4th District, Negros Occidental Northwing Rm. 311 931-5292 ext. 7350 0917 528 9924 yoyette@pldtdsl.net

G


Rep. Jose Enrique Garcia III 2nd District, Bataan Southwing Rm.302 931-5891 ext. 7223 0917 804-1632 esp609@yahoo.com
Rep. Greg Gasataya Lone District, Bacolod City Northwing Rm. 417 931-5722 ext. 7376 0917 310-7050 horggasataya@gmail.com
Rep. Mark Go Lone District, Baguio City Mitra Bldg Rm. 111 931-5528 ext. 7718 0917 506-1631 markgo@markgo.com
Rep. Ruwel Peter Gonzaga 2nd District, Compostela Valley Southwing Rm. 404 931-6523 ext. 7245 0917 718-1722 ruwelgonzaga@yahoo.com
Rep. Alexandria Gonzales Lone District, Mandaluyong City Mitra Bldg Rm. 112 931–5001 ext. 7720 0917 812-7565 gonzales.ap@congress.gov.ph
Rep. Aurelio “Dong” Gonzales 3rd, District Pampanga Main Bldg 2nd Floor Northside (632) 931-5001 ext. 7461 (0917) 881-4777 alissamgonzales@gmail.com

H


Rep. Bernadette Herrera-Dy Bagong Henerasyon Party-list Northwing Rm .213 (632) 931-5001 ext. 7392 (0917) 881-4777 bhpl_detbanto@yahoo.com

L


Rep. Glona Labadlabad 2nd Distrcit, Zamboanga del Norte Northwing Rm. 404 931-6714 ext. 7363 0917 881-4777 alissamgonzales@gmail.com
Rep. Virgilio Lacson MANILA TEACHERS, Party-list Northwing Rm. 602 931-5374 ext. 7421 0917 803-8199 mlateacherspl@gmail.com
Rep. Dennis Laogan ANG KABUHAYAN, Party-list Northwing Rm. 618 931-6244 ext. 7437 0977 830-3886 dennislaogan@gmail.com
Rep. Carmelo Lazatin II 1st District, Pampanga Northwing Rm. 609 931-5484 ext. 7428 0917 860-2222 lanigalvez@gmail.com
Rep. Benhur Lopez YACAP, Party-list Southwing Rm. 614 931-5560 ext. 7313 0923 908-1230 benhur.lopez@gmail.com
Rep. Manuel Luis Lopez 1st District, Manila Mitra Bldg Rm. 426 951-8974 ext. 7051 0918 836-2024 mlopo1@yahoo.com

M


Rep. Edward Vera Perez Maceda 4th District, Manila Northwing Rm. 308 931-5415 ext. 7347 0917 849-4337 edwardvpmaceda@gmail.com
Rep. Emmanuel Mardona Lone District, Romblon Southwing Rm. 106 931-5270 ext. 7205 0920 900-6393 totomadrona@yahoo.com
Rep. Dale “Along” Malapitan 1st District, Caloocan City Northwing Rm. 508 931-5911 ext. 7407 0917 824-9830 alongmalapitan@gmail.com
Rep. Allen Jesse Mangaoang Lone District, Kalinga Northwing Rm. 502 931-6247 ext. 7401 0917 576-4416 congajmkalinga@gmail.com
Rep. Marvey Mariño 5th District, Batangas Southwing Rm. 415 931-6579 ext. 7256
Rep. Carlito Marquez Lone District, Aklan Northwing Rm. 212 931-5744 ext. 7391 0917 894-3400 marveymarino.congress@gmail.com
Rep. Eric Martinez 2nd District, Valenzuela City Southwing Rm. 209 931-7327 ext. 7270 0917 585-0372 congemmartinez@gmail.com
Rep. Francisco “Bingo” Matugas II 1st District, Surigao del Norte Southwing Rm. 317 931-5243 ext. 7238 0998 888-1539 congbingomatugas@gmail.com
Rep. Makmod Mending Jr. AMIN, Party-list Southwing Rm. 408 931-6364 ext. 7249 0917 379-3007 anakmindanao2@gmail.com
Rep. Teodoro Montoro AASENSO, Party-list Southwing Rm. 617 931-6166 ext. 7316 0917 546-4080 mconmon@yahoo.com

N


Rep. Lucille Nava, M.D Lone District, Guimaras Mitra Bldg Rm. 408 951-1032 ext. 7015 0917 716-9203 lucillenava21@yahoo.com
Rep. John “Yul Servo” Nieto 3rd District, Manila Northwing Rm. 509 931-5501 ext. 7408 0922 842-5224 j.co.guinto@gmail.com
Rep. Jericho Nograles PBA, Party-list Mitra Bldg Rm. 410 951-8945 ext. 7019 0918 979-7007 jnograles@yahoo.com
Rep. Ramon Nolasco 1st District, Cagayan Northwing Rm. 303 931-6037 ext. 7342 0977 129-4981 sram072149@gmail.com

O


Rep. Henry C. Ong 2nd District, Leyte Southwing Rm. 501 931-6621 ext. 7279 0917 803-3261 cong.henryong@gmail.com
Rep. Edwin Ongchuan 2nd District, Northern Samar Northwing Rm. 118 931-6325 ext. 7337 0917 575-4624 alexander@live.com
Rep. Pablo Ortega 1st District, La Union Northwing Rm. 203 931-5350 ext. 7382 0920 970-4364 loviegailb@gmail.com
Rep. Vini Nola Ortega ABONO, Party-list Southwing Rm. 401 952-2232 ext. 7242 0918 942-2216 cos.cdignacio@gmail.com

P


Rep. Rogelio Pacquiao Lone District, Sarangani Southwing Rm.403 442-4064 ext. 7952 0917 626-6164 rjhor2016@gmail
Rep. Wilter “Sharky” Wee Palma 1st District, Zamboanga Sibugay Southwing Rm. 502 931-6313 ext. 7280 0917 856-0833 palma_wilter02@yahoo.com
Rep. Marisol Panotes 2nd District, Camarines Norte Northwing Rm. 110 931-6498 ext. 7329 0925 866-9944 benjamina.camino@yahoo.com
Rep. Mauyag “Jun” Papandayan Jr. 2nd District, Lanao del Sur Southwing Rm. 310 931-6331 ext. 7231 0920 945-9490 junpapa_14@yahoo.com
Rep. Johnny Pimentel 2nd District, Surigao del Sur Southwing Rm. 319 931-5868 ext. 7209 0918 926-6507 repjohnnypimentel@gmail.com
Rep. Enrico Pineda 1-PACMAN, Party-list Northwing Rm. 515 931-5514 ext. 7414 0917 856-1689 eric_pineda9@yahoo.com

R


Rep. Strike Revilla 2nd District, Cavite Northwing Rm. 209 931-5631 ext. 7388 0918 878-7453 linglingay2012@gmail.com
Rep. Christina “Chiqui” Roa-Puno 1st District, Antipolo City Southwing Rm. 213 931-5931 ext. 7242 0920 954-8059 dediosceline@gmail.com
Rep. Florida “Rida” Robes Lone District, San Jose del Monte City Northwing Rm. 513 931-4614 ext. 7412 0917 860-6070 pinkhoney627@gmail.com
Rep. Ramon “Rav” Rocamora Lone District, Siquijor Southwing Rm. 510 931-6730 ext. 7288 0917 320-0007 congrav.siquijor@gmail.com
Rep. Geraldine Roman 1st District, Bataan Northwing Rm. 416 931-5620 ext. 7375 0920 484-2834 repgeraldineroman@gmail.com
Rep. Michael Romero, Ph.D 1-PACMAN Northwing Rm. 512 931-5711 ext. 7411 0917 321-8887
Rep. Yedda Marie Romualdez 1st District, Leyte Northwing Rm. 614 931-5440 ext. 7433 congyeddaromualdez@gmail.com
Rep. Harry Roque KABAYAN, Party-list Mitra Bldg Rm. 103 951-1936 ext. 7096 0917 539-8096 mail@harryroque.com

S


Rep. Manuel “Chiquiting” Sagarbarria 2nd District, Negros Oriental Southwing Rm. 514 831-6575 ext. 7292 0939 991-9888 chiquitting2016@yahoo.com
Rep. Ron Salo KABAYAN, Party-list Mitra Bldg Rm. 411 951-8965 ext. 7020 0919 475-1687 leavides@gmail.com
Rep. Orestes Salon AGRI, Party-list Northwing Rm. 619 931-1995 ext. 7471 0999 405-3464 orestes_salon@yahoo.com
Rep. Vilma Santos- Recto 6th District Lipa City Mitra Bldg Rm. 416 951-1027 ext. 7031 0917 511-2129 vsrecto@gmail.com
Rep. Edgar Sarmiento 1st District, Samar Mitra Bldg Rm. 414 951-8919 ext. 7027
Rep. Demogracias “DV” Savellano 1st District, Ilocos SUr Southwing Rm. 409 931-6435 ext. 7250 0917 631-8050 frennamae.cruz@gmail.com
Rep. Fredrick Siao Lone District, Iligan City Southwing Rm. 402 931-6393 ext. 7243 0917 719-0000 fly.dmc@gmail.com
Rep. Horacio Suansing Jr. 2nd District, Sultan Kudarat Southwing Rm. 418 931-6515 ext. 7259 0927 462-9324 congress.rephsjr@gmail.com
Rep. Jose “kuya Jonathan” Sy-Alvarado 1st District, Bulacan Southwing Rm. 113 931-5731 ext. 7214 0906 218-0400 jonsy1783@yahoo.com

T


Rep. Arnolfo “Arnie” Teves Jr. 3rd District, Negros Oriental Southwing Rm. 119 931-5610 ext. 7218 0920 906-4870 arnieteves@yahoo.com

U


Rep. Alberto Ungab 3rd District, Davao City Southwing Rm.305 442-4295 ext. 7918 0927 919-7964 alcober.avila@gmail.com
Rep. Carlos Uy-barreta 1 – Care Party-list 931 5001 0927 919-7964 uybarreta.caloy@yahoo.com

V


Rep. Tricia Nicole Velasco-Catera MATA, Party-list Northwing Rm. 414 931-5547 ext. 7373 0920 988-0307 mata.partylist.ph@gmail.com
Rep. Vicente “Ching” Veloso 3rd District, Leyte Southwing Rm. 506 932-6239 ext. 7284 0917 328-7724 vseveloso@yahoo.com
Rep. Rosanna “Ria” Vergara 3rd District, Nueva Ecija Northwing Rm. 313 931-6113 ext. 7352 0918 900-9884 amqb1601@yahoo.com
Rep. Luis Raymund “LRay” Villafuerte Jr. 2nd District, Camarines Sur Main Bldg 2nd Floor Southside 931-6718 ext. 7499 0917 888-8077 lrayvillafuerte@gmail.com
Rep. Anna Marie Villaraza-Suarez ALONA, Party-list Northwing Rm. 419 931-5504 ext. 7378 0928 524-2753 alonapartylist@gmail.com
Rep. Tom Villarin AKBAYAN, Party-list Southwing Rm. 513 931-6292 ext. 7190 0917 578-8646 villarin.ts@congress.gov.ph
Rep. Micaela Violago 2nd District, Nueva Ecija Southwing Rm. 314 931-6475 ext. 7235 0922 802-6862 violagomikki@gmail.com

Y


Rep. Melecio Yap Jr. 1st District, Negros Occidental Mitra Bldg Rm. 101 952-4991 ext. 7190 0927 327-7606 bigmike_esca@yahoo.com
Rep. Victor Yap 2nd District, Tarlac Southwing Rm. 101 931-5135 ext. 7200 0917 803-0704 vkjuvahib@hotmail.com
Rep. Divina Grace Yu 1st District, Zamboanga del Sur Southwing Rm.303 442-4237 0939 916-8552 divinagraceyu@yahoo.com

Z


Rep. Manuel Zubiri 3rd District, Bukidnon Mitra Bldg Rm. 409 931-8957 ext. 7017 0918 918-5185 congmafzubiri@gmail.com

By First Name

A


Name District / Party list Office Address Telephone No. Mobile Email
Rep. Arlene Arcillas 1st District, Laguna Northwing Rm. 519 931-6367 ext. 7312 0918 803-9381 red_inca@hotmail.com
Rep. Arlene Brosas GABRIELA, Part-list Southwing Rm. 604 931-5586 ext. 7228 0998 864-6390 gwp.arlenebrosas@gmail.com
Rep. Ariel “Ka Ayik” Casilao ANAKPAWIS, Party-list Southwing Rm. 608 931-6063 ext. 7306 0998 985-2143 ariel.casilao17thcongress@gmail.com
Rep. Aniceto Bertiz III ACTS-OFW, Party-list Southwing Rm. 616 931-5447 ext. 7315 0917 538-5305 actsofw.legis@gmail.com
Rep. Ana Katrina Enverga 1st District, Quezon Northwing Rm. 316 931-6531 ext. 7355 0917 795-5253 aKenverga@gmail.com
Rep. Alexandria Gonzales Lone District, Mandaluyong City Mitra Bldg Rm. 112 931–5001 ext. 7720 0917 812-7565 gonzales.ap@congress.gov.ph
Rep. Allen Jesse Mangaoang Lone District, Kalinga Northwing Rm. 502 931-6247 ext. 7401 0917 576-4416 congajmkalinga@gmail.com
Rep. Arnolfo “Arnie” Teves Jr. 3rd District, Negros Oriental Southwing Rm. 119 931-5610 ext. 7218 0920 906-4870 arnieteves@yahoo.com
Rep. Alberto Ungab 3rd District, Davao City Southwing Rm.305 442-4295 ext. 7918 0927 919-7964 alcober.avila@gmail.com
Rep. Anna Marie Villaraza-Suarez ALONA, Party-list Northwing Rm. 419 931-5504 ext. 7378 0928 524-2753 alonapartylist@gmail.com
Rep. Aurelio “Dong” Gonzales 3rd, District Pampanga Main Bldg 2nd Floor Northside (632) 931-5001 ext. 7461 (0917) 881-4777 alissamgonzales@gmail.com

B


Rep. Bayani Fernando 1st District, Marikina City Southwing Rm. 112 931-5813 0917 628-2728 cong.bf@yahoo.com
Rep. Benhur Lopez YACAP, Party-list Southwing Rm. 614 931-5560 ext. 7313 0923 908-1230 benhur.lopez@gmail.com
Rep. Bernadette Herrera-Dy Bagong Henerasyon Party-list Northwing Rm .213 (632) 931-5001 ext. 7392 (0917) 881-4777 bhpl_detbanto@yahoo.com

C


Rep. Carlos Uy-barreta 1 – Care Party-list 931 5001 0927 919-7964 uybarreta.caloy@yahoo.com
Rep. Cecilia Chavez BUTIL, Party-list Northwing Rm. 514 931-5723 0917 819-9838 donato_enerio@yahoo.com
Rep. Cristal Bagatsing 5th District, Manila Mitra Bldg Rm. 420 951-0918 ext. 7039 0920 901-1234 cristalbagatsing@gmail.com
Rep. Christopher “Toff” De Venecia 4th District, Pangasinan Southwing Rm. 104 931-6145 ext. 7203 0921 364-2137 christopher.devenecia@congress.gov.ph
Rep. Carlito Marquez Lone District, Aklan Northwing Rm. 212 931-5744 ext. 7391 0917 894-3400 marveymarino.congress@gmail.com
Rep. Christina “Chiqui” Roa-Puno 1st District, Antipolo City Southwing Rm. 213 931-5931 ext. 7242 0920 954-8059 dediosceline@gmail.com
Rep. Carmelo Lazatin II 1st District, Pampanga Northwing Rm. 609 931-5484 ext. 7428 0917 860-2222 lanigalvez@gmail.com

D


Rep. Dale “Along” Malapitan 1st District, Caloocan City Northwing Rm. 508 931-5911 ext. 7407 0917 824-9830 alongmalapitan@gmail.com
Rep. Divina Grace Yu 1st District, Zamboanga del Sur Southwing Rm.303 442-4237 0939 916-8552 divinagraceyu@yahoo.com
Rep. Dennis Laogan ANG KABUHAYAN, Party-list Northwing Rm. 618 931-6244 ext. 7437 0977 830-3886 dennislaogan@gmail.com
Rep. Demogracias “DV” Savellano 1st District, Ilocos SUr Southwing Rm. 409 931-6435 ext. 7250 0917 631-8050 frennamae.cruz@gmail.com

E


Rep. Edgar Sarmiento 1st District, Samar Mitra Bldg Rm. 414 951-8919 ext. 7027
Rep. Enrico Pineda 1-PACMAN, Party-list Northwing Rm. 515 931-5514 ext. 7414 0917 856-1689 eric_pineda9@yahoo.com
Rep. Eric Martinez 2nd District, Valenzuela City Southwing Rm. 209 931-7327 ext. 7270 0917 585-0372 congemmartinez@gmail.com
Rep. Edwin Ongchuan 2nd District, Northern Samar Northwing Rm. 118 931-6325 ext. 7337 0917 575-4624 alexander@live.com
Rep. Edward Vera Perez Maceda 4th District, Manila Northwing Rm. 308 931-5415 ext. 7347 0917 849-4337 edwardvpmaceda@gmail.com
Rep. Emmanuel Mardona Lone District, Romblon Southwing Rm. 106 931-5270 ext. 7205 0920 900-6393 totomadrona@yahoo.com
Rep. Emmanuel Billones 1st District, Capiz Northwing Rm. 215 931-6733 ext. 7394 0917 627-5620 ebillones2001@yahoo.com

F


Rep. France Castro ACT TEACHERS, Party-list Southwing Rm. 611 931-5311 ext. 7310 0920 416-6441 rep.france.castro@gmail.com
Rep. Francisco “Bingo” Matugas II 1st District, Surigao del Norte Southwing Rm. 317 931-5243 ext. 7238 0998 888-1539 congbingomatugas@gmail.com
Rep. Florida “Rida” Robes Lone District, San Jose del Monte City Northwing Rm. 513 931-4614 ext. 7412 0917 860-6070 pinkhoney627@gmail.com
Rep. Fredrick Siao Lone District, Iligan City Southwing Rm. 402 931-6393 ext. 7243 0917 719-0000 fly.dmc@gmail.com

G


Rep. Glona Labadlabad 2nd Distrcit, Zamboanga del Norte Northwing Rm. 404 931-6714 ext. 7363 0917 881-4777 alissamgonzales@gmail.com
Rep. Gil “Kabarangay” Acosta 3rd District, Palawan Mitra Bldg Rm. 109 932-7520 ext. 7714 0917 553-2752 giLacosta@rocketmail.com
Rep. Greg Gasataya Lone District, Bacolod City Northwing Rm. 417 931-5722 ext. 7376 0917 310-7050 horggasataya@gmail.com
Rep. Gabriel Bordado Jr. 3rd District, Camarines Sur Northwing Rm. 205 931-5832 ext. 7384 0908 889-1892 akbayd6@gmail.com
Rep. Geraldine Roman 1st District, Bataan Northwing Rm. 416 931-5620 ext. 7375 0920 484-2834 repgeraldineroman@gmail.com

H


Rep. Harlin Neil J. Abayon III AANGAT TAYO Party-list Mitra Bldg Rm. 415 951-1006 ext. 7029 0917 594-8798 cong.neilabayon@gmail.com
Rep. Horacio Suansing Jr. 2nd District, Sultan Kudarat Southwing Rm. 418 931-6515 ext. 7259 0927 462-9324 congress.rephsjr@gmail.com
Rep. Henry C. Ong 2nd District, Leyte Southwing Rm. 501 931-6621 ext. 7279 0917 803-3261 cong.henryong@gmail.com
Rep. Harry Roque KABAYAN, Party-list Mitra Bldg Rm. 103 951-1936 ext. 7096 0917 539-8096 mail@harryroque.com

J


Rep. Jose Enrique Garcia III 2nd District, Bataan Southwing Rm.302 931-5891 ext. 7223 0917 804-1632 esp609@yahoo.com
Rep. Jonas Cortes 6th District, Cebu Southwing Rm. 611 931-5311 ext. 7310 0918 856-6272 jamaaljamescalicapayan@gmail.com
Rep. Juliet Marie Ferrer 4th District, Negros Occidental Northwing Rm. 311 931-5292 ext. 7350 0917 528 9924 yoyette@pldtdsl.net
Rep. Jum Akbar Lone District, Basilan Northwing Rm. 607 931-5435 ext. 7426 0918 880-9890 basilancong_akbarjum@yahoo.com
Rep. Jennifer Austria-Barzaga 4th District, Cavite Mitra Bldg Rm. 402 951-8881 ext. 7003 0924 553-7727 congjennybarzaga@gmail.com
Rep. Joseph Sto Niño B. Bernos Lone District, Abra Southwing Rm. 509 931-6235 ext. 7282 0918 888-1006 congjbbernos@gmail.com
Rep. John “Yul Servo” Nieto 3rd District, Manila Northwing Rm. 509 931-5501 ext. 7408 0922 842-5224 j.co.guinto@gmail.com
Rep. Jericho Nograles PBA, Party-list Mitra Bldg Rm. 410 951-8945 ext. 7019 0918 979-7007 jnograles@yahoo.com
Rep. Johnny Pimentel 2nd District, Surigao del Sur Southwing Rm. 319 931-5868 ext. 7209 0918 926-6507 repjohnnypimentel@gmail.com
Rep. Jose “kuya Jonathan” Sy-Alvarado 1st District, Bulacan Southwing Rm. 113 931-5731 ext. 7214 0906 218-0400 jonsy1783@yahoo.com

L


Rep. Lucille Nava, M.D Lone District, Guimaras Mitra Bldg Rm. 408 951-1032 ext. 7015 0917 716-9203 lucillenava21@yahoo.com
Rep. Lourdes Aggabao 4th District, Isabela Northwing Rm. 511 931-5507 ext. 7410 0917 853-899 nettieaggabao@yahoo.com
Rep. Len Alonte-Naguiat Lone District, Biñan City Southwing Rm. 612 931-6196 ext. 7311 0920 911-0888 cong.lenalonte@yahoo.com
Rep. Lorna Bautista-Bandigan Lone District, Davao Occidental Northwing Rm. 406 931-5286 ext. 7365 0917 587-0888 congbandigan62@gmail.com
Rep. Lianda Bolilia 4th District, Batangas Mitra Bldg Rm. 110 932-7701 ext. 7716 0920 957-1363 liandabolilia.congress@yahoo.com
Rep. Luis Jose Campos Jr. 2nd District, Makati CIty Northwing Rm. 104 931-5193 ext. 7323 0908 512-2123 paolo.lovica@gmail.com
Rep. Luisa Lloren Cuaresma Lone District, Nueva Vizcaya Northwing Rm. 501 931-5124 ext. 7400 0917 716-0986 cynthia_desamito@yahoo.com
Rep. Luis Raymund “LRay” Villafuerte Jr. 2nd District, Camarines Sur Main Bldg 2nd Floor Southside 931-6718 ext. 7499 0917 888-8077 lrayvillafuerte@gmail.com

M


Rep. Michelle Antonio AGBIAG Part-list Southwing Rm. 310 442-4366 ext. 7928 0917 620-7309 agbiag_partylist@yahoo.com
Rep. Manuel Jose “Mannix” Dalipe 2nd District, Zamboanga City Southwing Rm. 518 931-5988 ext. 7296 0917 810-1818 marvinsegura@gmail.com
Rep. Eugene Michael De Vera ABS, Party-list Southwing Rm. 406 931-6487 ext. 7247 0917 923-4280 tinnie_devera@yahoo.com.ph
Rep. Manuel Del Rosario 1st District, Makati City Northwing Rm. 114 931-6561 ext. 7333 0917 641-7105 jasoncmabazza@gmail.com
Rep. Mohamad Khalid Dimaporo 1st District, Lanao del Norte Southwing Rm. 311 931-6413 ext. 7232 0917 321-8887 congkhalidldn@yahoo.com
Rep. Mark Go Lone District, Baguio City Mitra Bldg Rm. 111 931-5528 ext. 7718 0917 506-1631 markgo@markgo.com
Rep. Manuel Zubiri 3rd District, Bukidnon Mitra Bldg Rm. 409 931-8957 ext. 7017 0918 918-5185 congmafzubiri@gmail.com
Rep. Melecio Yap Jr. 1st District, Negros Occidental Mitra Bldg Rm. 101 952-4991 ext. 7190 0927 327-7606 bigmike_esca@yahoo.com
Rep. Manuel Luis Lopez 1st District, Manila Mitra Bldg Rm. 426 951-8974 ext. 7051 0918 836-2024 mlopo1@yahoo.com
Rep. Marvey Mariño 5th District, Batangas Southwing Rm. 415 931-6579 ext. 7256
Rep. Micaela Violago 2nd District, Nueva Ecija Southwing Rm. 314 931-6475 ext. 7235 0922 802-6862 violagomikki@gmail.com
Rep. Makmod Mending Jr. AMIN, Party-list Southwing Rm. 408 931-6364 ext. 7249 0917 379-3007 anakmindanao2@gmail.com
Rep. Marisol Panotes 2nd District, Camarines Norte Northwing Rm. 110 931-6498 ext. 7329 0925 866-9944 benjamina.camino@yahoo.com
Rep. Mauyag “Jun” Papandayan Jr. 2nd District, Lanao del Sur Southwing Rm. 310 931-6331 ext. 7231 0920 945-9490 junpapa_14@yahoo.com
Rep. Manuel “Chiquiting” Sagarbarria 2nd District, Negros Oriental Southwing Rm. 514 831-6575 ext. 7292 0939 991-9888 chiquitting2016@yahoo.com

O


Rep. Orestes Salon AGRI, Party-list Northwing Rm. 619 931-1995 ext. 7471 0999 405-3464 orestes_salon@yahoo.com

P


Rep. Peter John Calderon 7th District, Cebu Southwing Rm. 305 931 6324 ext. 7226 0917 320-8185 bingluison_congress@yahoo.com
Rep. Pablo Ortega 1st District, La Union Northwing Rm. 203 931-5350 ext. 7382 0920 970-4364 loviegailb@gmail.com

R


Rep. Ricardo Belmonte Jr. SERBISYO SA BAYAN Part-list Northwing Rm. 518 931-5634 ext. 7417 0908 816-8888 rssantuile2gmail.com
Rep. Richard Eusebio Lone District, Pasig City Mitra Bldg Rm. 429 951-8669 ext. 7057 0927 507-5006 congRCE19@gmail.com
Rep. Ruwel Peter Gonzaga 2nd District, Compostela Valley Southwing Rm. 404 931-6523 ext. 7245 0917 718-1722 ruwelgonzaga@yahoo.com
Rep. Ramon Nolasco 1st District, Cagayan Northwing Rm. 303 931-6037 ext. 7342 0977 129-4981 sram072149@gmail.com
Rep. Rogelio Pacquiao Lone District, Sarangani Southwing Rm.403 442-4064 ext. 7952 0917 626-6164 rjhor2016@gmail
Rep. Ramon “Rav” Rocamora Lone District, Siquijor Southwing Rm. 510 931-6730 ext. 7288 0917 320-0007 congrav.siquijor@gmail.com
Rep. Ron Salo KABAYAN, Party-list Mitra Bldg Rm. 411 951-8965 ext. 7020 0919 475-1687 leavides@gmail.com
Rep. Rosanna “Ria” Vergara 3rd District, Nueva Ecija Northwing Rm. 313 931-6113 ext. 7352 0918 900-9884 amqb1601@yahoo.com

S


Rep. Salvador Belaro Jr. 1-ANG EDUKASYON, Party – list Northwing Rm. 617 931-2830 ext. 7436 0917 536-3718 1angedukasyon@gmail.com
Rep. Sabiniano Canama COOP-NATCCO, Party-list Northwing Rm. 604 931-6374 ext. 7423 0917 300-6625 bencanama_hor@yahoo.com
Rep. Sarah Jane Elago KABATAAN, Party-list Northwing Rm. 616 931-6026 ext. 7435 0975 642-0124 kabataanpartylist@gmail.com
Rep. Sandra Y. Eriguel, M.D 2nd District, La Union Northwing Rm. 207 931-6385 ext. 7386 0917 627-8916 cherrie_ontalan@hotmail.ph
Rep. Strike Revilla 2nd District, Cavite Northwing Rm. 209 931-5631 ext. 7388 0918 878-7453 linglingay2012@gmail.com

T


Rep. Theresa Collantes 3rd District, Batangas Northwing Rm. 302 931-5408 ext. 7341 0918 856-6272 jamaaljamescalicapayan@gmail.com
Rep. Teodoro Montoro AASENSO, Party-list Southwing Rm. 617 931-6166 ext. 7316 0917 546-4080 mconmon@yahoo.com
Rep. Tricia Nicole Velasco-Catera MATA, Party-list Northwing Rm. 414 931-5547 ext. 7373 0920 988-0307 mata.partylist.ph@gmail.com
Rep. Tom Villarin AKBAYAN, Party-list Southwing Rm. 513 931-6292 ext. 7190 0917 578-8646 villarin.ts@congress.gov.ph

V


Rep. Victor Yap 2nd District, Tarlac Southwing Rm. 101 931-5135 ext. 7200 0917 803-0704 vkjuvahib@hotmail.com
Rep. Virgilio Lacson MANILA TEACHERS, Party-list Northwing Rm. 602 931-5374 ext. 7421 0917 803-8199 mlateacherspl@gmail.com
Rep. Vini Nola Ortega ABONO, Party-list Southwing Rm. 401 952-2232 ext. 7242 0918 942-2216 cos.cdignacio@gmail.com
Rep. Vilma Santos- Recto 6th District Lipa City Mitra Bldg Rm. 416 951-1027 ext. 7031 0917 511-2129 vsrecto@gmail.com
Rep. Vicente “Ching” Veloso 3rd District, Leyte Southwing Rm. 506 932-6239 ext. 7284 0917 328-7724 vseveloso@yahoo.com

W


Rep. Wilter “Sharky” Wee Palma 1st District, Zamboanga Sibugay Southwing Rm. 502 931-6313 ext. 7280 0917 856-0833 palma_wilter02@yahoo.com

Y


Rep. Yedda Marie Romualdez 1st District, Leyte Northwing Rm. 614 931-5440 ext. 7433 congyeddaromualdez@gmail.com

By Province & Cities

A


Name District / Party list Office Address Telephone No. Mobile Email
Rep. Joseph Sto Niño B. Bernos Abra, Lone District Southwing Rm. 509 931-6235 ext. 7282 0918 888-1006 congjbbernos@gmail.com
Rep. Carlito Marquez Aklan, Lone District Northwing Rm. 212 931-5744 ext. 7391 0917 894-3400 marveymarino.congress@gmail.com
Rep. Christina “Chiqui” Roa-Puno Antipolo City, 1st District Southwing Rm. 213 931-5931 ext. 7242 0920 954-8059 dediosceline@gmail.com

B


Rep. Greg Gasataya Bacolod City, Lone District Northwing Rm. 417 931-5722 ext. 7376 0917 310-7050 horggasataya@gmail.com
Rep. Mark Go Baguio City, Lone District Mitra Bldg Rm. 111 931-5528 ext. 7718 0917 506-1631 markgo@markgo.com
Rep. Jum Akbar Basilan, Lone District Northwing Rm. 607 931-5435 ext. 7426 0918 880-9890 basilancong_akbarjum@yahoo.com
Rep. Jose Enrique Garcia III Bataan, 2nd District Southwing Rm.302 931-5891 ext. 7223 0917 804-1632 esp609@yahoo.com
Rep. Geraldine Roman Bataan, 1st District Northwing Rm. 416 931-5620 ext. 7375 0920 484-2834 repgeraldineroman@gmail.com
Rep. Lianda Bolilia Batangas, 4th District Mitra Bldg Rm. 110 932-7701 ext. 7716 0920 957-1363 liandabolilia.congress@yahoo.com
Rep. Theresa Collantes Batangas, 3rd District Northwing Rm. 302 931-5408 ext. 7341 0918 856-6272 jamaaljamescalicapayan@gmail.com
Rep. Marvey Mariño Batangas, 5th District Southwing Rm. 415 931-6579 ext. 7256
Rep. Len Alonte-Naguiat Biñan City, Lone District Southwing Rm. 612 931-6196 ext. 7311 0920 911-0888 cong.lenalonte@yahoo.com
Rep. Manuel Zubiri Bukidnon, 3rd District Mitra Bldg Rm. 409 931-8957 ext. 7017 0918 918-5185 congmafzubiri@gmail.com
Rep. Jose “kuya Jonathan” Sy-Alvarado Bulacan, 1st District Southwing Rm. 113 931-5731 ext. 7214 0906 218-0400 jonsy1783@yahoo.com

C


Rep. Ramon Nolasco Cagayan, 1st District Northwing Rm. 303 931-6037 ext. 7342 0977 129-4981 sram072149@gmail.com
Rep. Dale “Along” Malapitan Caloocan City, 1st District Northwing Rm. 508 931-5911 ext. 7407 0917 824-9830 alongmalapitan@gmail.com
Rep. Marisol Panotes Camarines Norte, 2nd District Northwing Rm. 110 931-6498 ext. 7329 0925 866-9944 benjamina.camino@yahoo.com
Rep. Gabriel Bordado Jr. Camarines Sur, 3rd District Northwing Rm. 205 931-5832 ext. 7384 0908 889-1892 akbayd6@gmail.com
Rep. Luis Raymund “LRay” Villafuerte Jr. Camarines Sur, 2nd District Main Bldg 2nd Floor Southside 931-6718 ext. 7499 0917 888-8077 lrayvillafuerte@gmail.com
Rep. Emmanuel Billones Capiz City, 1st District Northwing Rm. 215 931-6733 ext. 7394 0917 627-5620 ebillones2001@yahoo.com
Rep. Jennifer Austria-Barzaga Cavite City, 4th District Mitra Bldg Rm. 402 951-8881 ext. 7003 0924 553-7727 congjennybarzaga@gmail.com
Rep. Strike Revilla Cavite City, 2nd District Northwing Rm. 209 931-5631 ext. 7388 0918 878-7453 linglingay2012@gmail.com
Rep. Peter John Calderon Cebu City, 7th District Southwing Rm. 305 931 6324 ext. 7226 0917 320-8185 bingluison_congress@yahoo.com
Rep. Jonas Cortes Cebu City, 6th District Southwing Rm. 611 931-5311 ext. 7310 0918 856-6272 jamaaljamescalicapayan@gmail.com
Rep. Ruwel Peter Gonzaga Compostela Valley, 2nd District Southwing Rm. 404 931-6523 ext. 7245 0917 718-1722 ruwelgonzaga@yahoo.com

D


Rep. Lorna Bautista-Bandigan Davao Occidental, Lone District Northwing Rm. 406 931-5286 ext. 7365 0917 587-0888 congbandigan62@gmail.com
Rep. Alberto Ungab Davao City, 3rd District Southwing Rm.305 442-4295 ext. 7918 0927 919-7964 alcober.avila@gmail.com

G


Rep. Lucille Nava, M.D Guimaras, Lone District Mitra Bldg Rm. 408 951-1032 ext. 7015 0917 716-9203 lucillenava21@yahoo.com

I


Rep. Fredrick Siao Iligan City, Lone District Southwing Rm. 402 931-6393 ext. 7243 0917 719-0000 fly.dmc@gmail.com
Rep. Demogracias “DV” Savellano Ilocos Sur, 1st District Southwing Rm. 409 931-6435 ext. 7250 0917 631-8050 frennamae.cruz@gmail.com
Rep. Lourdes Aggabao Isabela, 4th District Northwing Rm. 511 931-5507 ext. 7410 0917 853-899 nettieaggabao@yahoo.com

K


Rep. Allen Jesse Mangaoang Kalinga, Lone District Northwing Rm. 502 931-6247 ext. 7401 0917 576-4416 congajmkalinga@gmail.com

L


Rep. Sandra Y. Eriguel, M.D La Union, 2nd District Northwing Rm. 207 931-6385 ext. 7386 0917 627-8916 cherrie_ontalan@hotmail.ph
Rep. Pablo Ortega La Union, 1st District Northwing Rm. 203 931-5350 ext. 7382 0920 970-4364 loviegailb@gmail.com
Rep. Arlene Arcillas Laguna, 1st District Northwing Rm. 519 931-6367 ext. 7312 0918 803-9381 red_inca@hotmail.com
Rep. Mohamad Khalid Dimaporo Lanao del Norte, 1st District Southwing Rm. 311 931-6413 ext. 7232 0917 321-8887 congkhalidldn@yahoo.com
Rep. Mauyag “Jun” Papandayan Jr. Lanao del Sur, 2nd District Southwing Rm. 310 931-6331 ext. 7231 0920 945-9490 junpapa_14@yahoo.com
Rep. Henry C. Ong Leyte, 2nd District Southwing Rm. 501 931-6621 ext. 7279 0917 803-3261 cong.henryong@gmail.com
Rep. Yedda Marie Romualdez Leyte, 1st District Northwing Rm. 614 931-5440 ext. 7433 congyeddaromualdez@gmail.com
Rep. Vicente “Ching” Veloso Leyte 3rd District Southwing Rm. 506 932-6239 ext. 7284 0917 328-7724 vseveloso@yahoo.com
Rep. Vilma Santos- Recto Lipa City 6th District Mitra Bldg Rm. 416 951-1027 ext. 7031 0917 511-2129 vsrecto@gmail.com

M


Rep. Luis Jose Campos Jr. Makati City, 2nd District Northwing Rm. 104 931-5193 ext. 7323 0908 512-2123 paolo.lovica@gmail.com
Rep. Manuel Del Rosario Makati City, 1st District Northwing Rm. 114 931-6561 ext. 7333 0917 641-7105 jasoncmabazza@gmail.com
Rep. Alexandria Gonzales Mandaluyong City, Lone District Mitra Bldg Rm. 112 931–5001 ext. 7720 0917 812-7565 gonzales.ap@congress.gov.ph
Rep. Cristal Bagatsing Manila City, 5th District Mitra Bldg Rm. 420 951-0918 ext. 7039 0920 901-1234 cristalbagatsing@gmail.com
Rep. Manuel Luis Lopez Manila City, 1st District Mitra Bldg Rm. 426 951-8974 ext. 7051 0918 836-2024 mlopo1@yahoo.com
Rep. Edward Vera Perez Maceda Manila City, 4th District Northwing Rm. 308 931-5415 ext. 7347 0917 849-4337 edwardvpmaceda@gmail.com
Rep. John “Yul Servo” Nieto Manila City, 3rd District Northwing Rm. 509 931-5501 ext. 7408 0922 842-5224 j.co.guinto@gmail.com
Rep. Bayani Fernando Marikina City, 1st District Southwing Rm. 112 931-5813 0917 628-2728 cong.bf@yahoo.com

N


Rep. Juliet Marie Ferrer Negros Occidental, 4th District Northwing Rm. 311 931-5292 ext. 7350 0917 528 9924 yoyette@pldtdsl.net
Rep. Melecio Yap Jr. Negros Occidental, 1st District Mitra Bldg Rm. 101 952-4991 ext. 7190 0927 327-7606 bigmike_esca@yahoo.com
Rep. Manuel “Chiquiting” Sagarbarria Negros Oriental, 2nd District Southwing Rm. 514 831-6575 ext. 7292 0939 991-9888 chiquitting2016@yahoo.com
Rep. Arnolfo “Arnie” Teves Jr. Negros Oriental, 3rd District, Southwing Rm. 119 931-5610 ext. 7218 0920 906-4870 arnieteves@yahoo.com
Rep. Micaela Violago Nueva Ecija, 2nd District Southwing Rm. 314 931-6475 ext. 7235 0922 802-6862 violagomikki@gmail.com
Rep. Rosanna “Ria” Vergara Nueva Ecija, 3rd District Northwing Rm. 313 931-6113 ext. 7352 0918 900-9884 amqb1601@yahoo.com
Rep. Luisa Lloren Cuaresma Nueva Vizcaya, Lone District Northwing Rm. 501 931-5124 ext. 7400 0917 716-0986 cynthia_desamito@yahoo.com
Rep. Edwin Ongchuan Northern Samar, 2nd District Northwing Rm. 118 931-6325 ext. 7337 0917 575-4624 alexander@live.com

P


Rep. Gil “Kabarangay” Acosta Palawan, 3rd District Mitra Bldg Rm. 109 932-7520 ext. 7714 0917 553-2752 giLacosta@rocketmail.com
Rep. Carmelo Lazatin II Pampanga, 1st District Northwing Rm. 609 931-5484 ext. 7428 0917 860-2222 lanigalvez@gmail.com
Rep. Christopher “Toff” De Venecia Pangasinan, 4th District Southwing Rm. 104 931-6145 ext. 7203 0921 364-2137 christopher.devenecia@congress.gov.ph
Rep. Aurelio “Dong” Gonzales 3rd, District Pampanga Main Bldg 2nd Floor Northside (632) 931-5001 ext. 7461 (0917) 881-4777 alissamgonzales@gmail.com
Rep. Richard Eusebio Pasig City, Lone District Mitra Bldg Rm. 429 951-8669 ext. 7057 0927 507-5006 congRCE19@gmail.com

Q


Rep. Ana Katrina Enverga Quezon City, 1st District Northwing Rm. 316 931-6531 ext. 7355 0917 795-5253 aKenverga@gmail.com

R


Rep. Emmanuel Mardona Romblon, Lone District Southwing Rm. 106 931-5270 ext. 7205 0920 900-6393 totomadrona@yahoo.com

S


Rep. Edgar Sarmiento Samar, 1st District Mitra Bldg Rm. 414 951-8919 ext. 7027
Rep. Florida “Rida” Robes San Jose del Monte City, Lone District Northwing Rm. 513 931-4614 ext. 7412 0917 860-6070 pinkhoney627@gmail.com
Rep. Ramon “Rav” Rocamora Siquijor, Lone District Southwing Rm. 510 931-6730 ext. 7288 0917 320-0007 congrav.siquijor@gmail.com
Rep. Horacio Suansing Jr. Sultan Kudarat, 2nd District, Southwing Rm. 418 931-6515 ext. 7259 0927 462-9324 congress.rephsjr@gmail.com
Rep. Francisco “Bingo” Matugas II Surigao del Norte, 1st District Southwing Rm. 317 931-5243 ext. 7238 0998 888-1539 congbingomatugas@gmail.com
Rep. Johnny Pimentel Surigao del Sur, 2nd District Southwing Rm. 319 931-5868 ext. 7209 0918 926-6507 repjohnnypimentel@gmail.com

T


Rep. Victor Yap Tarlac, 2nd District Southwing Rm. 101 931-5135 ext. 7200 0917 803-0704 vkjuvahib@hotmail.com

V


Rep. Eric Martinez Valenzuela City, 2nd District Southwing Rm. 209 931-7327 ext. 7270 0917 585-0372 congemmartinez@gmail.com

Z


Rep. Manuel Jose “Mannix” Dalipe Zamboanga City, 2nd District Southwing Rm. 518 931-5988 ext. 7296 0917 810-1818 marvinsegura@gmail.com
Rep. Glona Labadlabad Zamboanga del Norte, 2nd Distrcit Northwing Rm. 404 931-6714 ext. 7363 0917 881-4777 alissamgonzales@gmail.com
Rep. Divina Grace Yu Zamboanga del Sur, 1st District Southwing Rm.303 442-4237 0939 916-8552 divinagraceyu@yahoo.com
Rep. Wilter “Sharky” Wee Palma Zamboanga Sibugay, 1st District Southwing Rm. 502 931-6313 ext. 7280 0917 856-0833 palma_wilter02@yahoo.com

By Party-lists

PARTY-LIST


Rep. Salvador Belaro Jr. 1-ANG EDUKASYON, Party – list Northwing Rm. 617 931-2830 ext. 7436 0917 536-3718 1angedukasyon@gmail.com
Rep. Carlos Uy-barreta 1 – Care, Party-list 931 5001 0927 919-7964 uybarreta.caloy@yahoo.com
Rep. Enrico Pineda 1-PACMAN, Party-list Northwing Rm. 515 931-5514 ext. 7414 0917 856-1689 eric_pineda9@yahoo.com
Rep. Michael Romero, Ph.D 1-PACMAN, Party-list Northwing Rm. 512 931-5711 ext. 7411 0917 321-8887
Rep. Harlin Neil J. Abayon III AANGAT TAYO Party-list Mitra Bldg Rm. 415 951-1006 ext. 7029 0917 594-8798 cong.neilabayon@gmail.com
Rep. Teodoro Montoro AASENSO, Party-list Southwing Rm. 617 931-6166 ext. 7316 0917 546-4080 mconmon@yahoo.com
Rep. Eugene Michael De Vera ABS, Party-list Southwing Rm. 406 931-6487 ext. 7247 0917 923-4280 tinnie_devera@yahoo.com.ph
Rep. Aniceto Bertiz III ACTS-OFW, Party-list Southwing Rm. 616 931-5447 ext. 7315 0917 538-5305 actsofw.legis@gmail.com
Rep. France Castro ACT TEACHERS, Party-list Southwing Rm. 611 931-5311 ext. 7310 0920 416-6441 rep.france.castro@gmail.com
Rep. Tom Villarin AKBAYAN, Party-list Southwing Rm. 513 931-6292 ext. 7190 0917 578-8646 villarin.ts@congress.gov.ph
Rep. Anna Marie Villaraza-Suarez ALONA, Party-list Northwing Rm. 419 931-5504 ext. 7378 0928 524-2753 alonapartylist@gmail.com
Rep. Vini Nola Ortega ABONO, Party-list Southwing Rm. 401 952-2232 ext. 7242 0918 942-2216 cos.cdignacio@gmail.com
Rep. Michelle Antonio AGBIAG Part-list Southwing Rm. 310 442-4366 ext. 7928 0917 620-7309 agbiag_partylist@yahoo.com
Rep. Orestes Salon AGRI, Party-list Northwing Rm. 619 931-1995 ext. 7471 0999 405-3464 orestes_salon@yahoo.com
Rep. Makmod Mending Jr. AMIN, Party-list Southwing Rm. 408 931-6364 ext. 7249 0917 379-3007 anakmindanao2@gmail.com
Rep. Ariel “Ka Ayik” Casilao ANAKPAWIS, Party-list Southwing Rm. 608 931-6063 ext. 7306 0998 985-2143 ariel.casilao17thcongress@gmail.com
Rep. Dennis Laogan ANG KABUHAYAN, Party-list Northwing Rm. 618 931-6244 ext. 7437 0977 830-3886 dennislaogan@gmail.com
Rep. Bernadette Herrera-Dy BAGONG HENERASYON Party-list Northwing Rm .213 (632) 931-5001 ext. 7392 (0917) 881-4777 bhpl_detbanto@yahoo.com
Rep. Cecilia Chavez BUTIL, Party-list Northwing Rm. 514 931-5723 0917 819-9838 donato_enerio@yahoo.com
Rep. Sabiniano Canama COOP-NATCCO, Party-list Northwing Rm. 604 931-6374 ext. 7423 0917 300-6625 bencanama_hor@yahoo.com
Rep. Arlene Brosas GABRIELA, Part-list Southwing Rm. 604 931-5586 ext. 7228 0998 864-6390 gwp.arlenebrosas@gmail.com
Rep. Sarah Jane Elago KABATAAN, Party-list Northwing Rm. 616 931-6026 ext. 7435 0975 642-0124 kabataanpartylist@gmail.com
Rep. Harry Roque KABAYAN, Party-list Mitra Bldg Rm. 103 951-1936 ext. 7096 0917 539-8096 mail@harryroque.com
Rep. Tricia Nicole Velasco-Catera MATA, Party-list Northwing Rm. 414 931-5547 ext. 7373 0920 988-0307 mata.partylist.ph@gmail.com
Rep. Virgilio Lacson MANILA TEACHERS, Party-list Northwing Rm. 602 931-5374 ext. 7421 0917 803-8199 mlateacherspl@gmail.com
Rep. Jericho Nograles PBA, Party-list Mitra Bldg Rm. 410 951-8945 ext. 7019 0918 979-7007 jnograles@yahoo.com
Rep. Ricardo Belmonte Jr. SERBISYO SA BAYAN Part-list Northwing Rm. 518 931-5634 ext. 7417 0908 816-8888 rssantuile2gmail.com
Rep. Benhur Lopez YACAP, Party-list Southwing Rm. 614 931-5560 ext. 7313 0923 908-1230 benhur.lopez@gmail.com